Startliste Eggekollen Opp

Lørdag 8. September 2018

Antall påmeldte: 83
Navn Klubb Klasse
Bråthen, AnnetteSenior K
Brøvig, MarkusSenior M
Gilberg, LarsSenior M
Jensen, EldbjørgSenior K
Skotte, GunnarTrim
Havre, MargretheBerger ILSenior K
Skjeldal, AlvBerger ILUngdom G
Blom, LasseDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
Blom, VennilaDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
Sivaganesan, PredikaDrammen SkøyteklubbUngdom J
Suyambudurai, LatikaDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
SUYAMBUTHTHURAI, SELVARANEEDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
de Korte, CorneliaDrammens skøiteklubTrim
de Korte, EdwinDrammens skøiteklubTrim
de Korte, FerdinandDrammens skøiteklubTrim
Hilsen, Karoline Drammens SkøiteklubTrim
Hilsen, Lars ErikDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
Hilsen, SigridDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
Moen, MariusDrammens skøiteklubUngdom G
Heier, HåvardFirerbandenSenior M
Lilledrange, YngveFirerbandenTrim
Schau, JarleFirerbandenSenior M
Verpelstad, KetilFirerbandenSenior M
Lilledrange, Håkon ØstvikFirerbanden jr.Trim
Helmen, Søren Chr.GardsguttaSenior M
Myrhaug, Liv ElenaGardsguttaTrim
Myrhaug, NinaGardsguttaTrim
Myrhaug, OlavGardsguttaTrim
Myrhaug, OlavGardsguttaUngdom G
Myrhaug, PaulGardsguttaSenior M
Hilsen, KristianHwa Rang Tae Kwondo Ungdom G
Heltzer Sørstad, HaakonIf SturlaUngdom G
Sørstad, Gjermund If Sturla/TreningspartnerSenior M
Nilssen, LucaIL SandvinUngdom G
Nilssen, ØyvindIL SandvinSenior M
Østby, JeanetteIngenSenior K
Bueie, AntonLier ilSenior M
Gebhardt, Ole ØyvindLier ILTrim
Jønsson, WilliamLier ilTrim
Norheim , AneLier ILSenior K
Norheim Høverstad, Ina Lier ILUngdom J
Olsen, Ellen Pernille Lier ILUngdom J
Olsen, Jon Sebastian Lier ILTrim
Runningen, JørandLier ILUngdom G
Runningen, ÅsmundLier ILJunior M
Rusten, Sivert KristianLier IL Ungdom G
Skotte, Sondre Lier ILTrim
G.Johnsen, NicolaiLier IL SKiTrim
Wasbrekke, EinarLier IL SKiTrim
Bjørkedal, DanielLier SkiUngdom G
Fossen, Jon ArneLier SkiløberforeningSenior M
Kylland, HåkonLier SkiløberforeningSenior M
Rud, BjarneLier SkiløberforeningSenior M
Mjøen Maridal, HanneLillehammer IFSenior K
Hofstad, Kristian SteenMjøndalen IFUngdom G
Hofstad, Solveig SteenMjøndalen IFUngdom J
Brøvig, HenrikOppegård ILSenior M
Sylling, EvenSjåstad Vestre LierUngdom G
Sylling, HansSjåstad Vestre LierUngdom G
Hennum, HenrikSjåstad vestre Lier il Ungdom G
Jensrud, Christoffer Hårberg Sjåstad vestre Lier IL Ungdom G
Jensrud , Eline Hårberg Sjåstad vestre Lier IL Trim
Øfstedal, ErikSjåstad/Vestre Lier ilUngdom G
Brox, Synøve SK VidarSenior K
Mørk, ØysteinSportsklubben KraftSenior M
Kylland, TuvaSturlaUngdom J
Bergstå, RobertSvarstad ILSenior M
Bergstå, StianSvarstad ILSenior M
Eriksrud, JakobSVILUngdom G
Eriksrud, MariusSVILUngdom G
Helmen Trontveit, GjendineSVILTrim
Johannsson, SindriSvilUngdom G
Sveaas, FredrikSVILUngdom G
Eriksrud, RolvSVIL/GardsguttaSenior M
Lollik-Andersen, MagnusSylling IFUngdom G
Witt, TronSørkedalens ILSenior M
Eriksrud, Klaus Team EriksrudSenior M
Sørum Eriksrud, Magnus Team EriksrudSenior M
Larssen, ChristianTeam Nordic TrailSenior M
Askland, LasseTem EriksrudSenior M
Fossesholm, GunhildVestfossen ifSenior K
Fossesholm, Helene Marie Vestfossen IfJunior K
Fossesholm, SimenVestfossen ifUngdom G