Startliste Eggekollen Opp

Lørdag 9. September 2017

Antall påmeldte: 109
Navn Klubb Klasse
Amundsen, Hedda ØstbergAsker Skiklubb LangrennJunior K
Aulie, KristofferBerger ilUngdom G
Aulie, KristofferBerger ilUngdom G
Avdal, IdaLier SkiløberforeningSenior K
Bergstå, RobertSvarstad ILSenior M
Berntsen, Odd EinarTrim
Bjerke, PhillihpKonnerudUngdom G
Blom, LasseDSKTrim
Blom, VennilaDSKTrim
Brøvig, HenrikOppegård ILSenior M
Bøen, Ole KristianTeam Tri-SportSenior M
Christensen, Jens PetterDrammen SkøiteklubTrim
Dahl, AndreasSturla IFSenior M
Dahl, Kristian HoelHof ILSenior M
de Korte, CorneliaDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
de Korte, EdwinDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
de Korte, FerdinandDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
de Korte, MetteDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
Ekroll, SivertBerger ILUngdom G
Eriksrud, EvenGardsguttaSenior M
Eriksrud , Jakob Sjåstad V Lier Ungdom G
Eriksrud, KlausTeam EriksrudSenior M
Eriksrud , Magnus SørumTeam EriksrudSenior M
Eriksrud , Marius Sjåstad v Lier Trim
Eriksrud, VidarLierskiløberforeningSenior M
Fossen, Jon ArneBankett Øvre Eggeveien/Drammens skøiteklubSenior M
Fossesholm, Helene MarieVestfossen IFJunior K
Fossesholm, SimenVestfossen IFUngdom G
Fotiou, PeriklisSenior M
Fredriksen, Mads LeanderDrammen SkøiteklubbTrim
Fredriksen, RobertDrammen SkøiteklubbTrim
Gurandsrud, Hans JørgenTeam ØverskauenSenior M
Gurandsrud, LarsKnipen KneikelagSenior M
Hagen, JonasTrim
Hansen, EmilDrammen SkøiteklubJunior M
Haugen, NilsLier Skiløberforening/GårdsguttaSenior M
Havre, MargretheBerger ILSenior K
Heier, HåvardFirerbandenSenior M
Helmen, HenrikSVILTrim
Helmen, Søren MagnusSVILTrim
Helmen Rømme , Cornelia Sjåstad VestreLier Trim
Helmen Rømme , Jasper Sjåstad VestreLier Trim
Helmen Trontveit, GjendineSVILTrim
Helmen Trontveit, UlrikSVILTrim
Hilsen, KarolineDrammen SkøiteklubTrim
Hilsen, Kristian Hwa Rang (tae kwon do)Trim
Hilsen, Lars Erik Hwa Rang (tae kwon do)Trim
Hilsen, Sigrid Drammen SkøiteklubTrim
Høeg, Peter Sopra Steria LøpegruppeTrim
Johnsen, Elena RiseAsker skiklubbJunior K
Keihl, NicholaiSande SportsklubbUngdom G
Korvald, BirgitIL KollSenior K
Kvisle, ErlandAsker skiklubbSenior M
Kvisle, Eva LillAsker skiklubbSenior K
Larsen, GauteBankett Øvre EggeveienSenior M
Laukli, Hans IvarKonnerud ILSenior M
Laukli, Henrik MariusKonnerud ILJunior M
Laukli, IngeridKonnerud ILSenior M
Laukli, LauritsKonnerud ILUngdom G
Laukli, PetterKonnerud ILUngdom G
Laukli, SivertKonnerud ILJunior M
Lilledrange, YngveFirerbandenTrim
Lind, IngeborgSport1 StorgataSenior K
Lolland, UlrikMoss ILSenior M
Lopez, EdvardTrim
Lopez, MillaTrim
Marthinsen , Erling Team Øverskauen Senior M
Martinsen, LailaGlassverket/Bankett Øvre EggeveienTrim
Moen, AndersDitt TempoSenior M
Moen, Lars Erik Drammens SkøiteklubTrim
Moen, MariusDrammens Skøiteklub Ungdom G
Myrhaug, Liv ElenaSande SportsklubbTrim
Myrhaug, MagneBankett Øvre Eggeveien/Glitre OffroadSenior M
Myrhaug, OlavSande Sportklubb Trim
Mølmen, Knut SindreNorthern Eel Test TeamSenior M
Mørk, ØysteinSportsklubben KraftSenior M
Nergaard, EirikDrammen SkøiteklubSenior M
Nielsen, EjgilChrist is kingTrim
Nilssen, EliasIL SandvinUngdom G
Nilssen, LucaIL SandvinUngdom G
Nilssen, PhilipIL SandvinTrim
Nilssen, ØyvindIL SandvinTrim
Nouri, Jonas Ready IlTrim
O. Christensen, MarteDrammen SkøiteklubTrim
O. Christensen, VetleDrammen SkøiteklubTrim
O. Isaksen, EirillDrammen SkøiteklubTrim
Ombye, Wibekke KristineEiker CKSenior K
Rud, BjarneSenior M
Røed, ArneBankett Øvre EggeveiSenior M
Schau, JarleFirerbandenSenior M
Sivaganesan, Predika DSKTrim
Skeie, HeleneFossum ifSenior K
Stenbro, JørgenModum FriidrettsklubbSenior M
Suyambudurai, LatikaDSKTrim
Suyambuththurai, Selvaranee DSKTrim
Sveaas, Dag Bankett Øvre egge vei/SVILTrim
Sveaas, FredrikSjåstad Vestre LierUngdom G
Sveaas, JørgenSjåstad Vestre LierJunior M
Sveaas, SiljeLier SvømmeklubbTrim
Sylling, OlaSylling IfUngdom G
Thonhaugen, Henrik Sørumteam ThonhaugenSenior M
Treffen, Andreas LillemoenSjåstad/Vestre Lier ILJunior M
Trøen, GeirBankett Øvre EggeveiTrim
Trøen, ToneBankett Øvre EggeveiTrim
Verpelstad, KetilFirerbandenSenior M
Witt, TronSørkedalens ILSenior M
Yri, Stein Lier SkiløberforeningSenior M
Øfstedal, ErikSjåstad/ Vestre Lier IlUngdom G
Øhlschlagel, AlbertSjåstad vestre Lier Junior M