Startliste Eggekollen Opp

Lørdag 8. September 2018

Antall påmeldte: 83
Navn Klubb Klasse
Askland, LasseTem EriksrudSenior M
Bergstå, RobertSvarstad ILSenior M
Bergstå, StianSvarstad ILSenior M
Bjørkedal, DanielLier SkiUngdom G
Blom, LasseDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
Blom, VennilaDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
Brox, Synøve SK VidarSenior K
Bråthen, AnnetteSenior K
Brøvig, HenrikOppegård ILSenior M
Brøvig, MarkusSenior M
Bueie, AntonLier ilSenior M
de Korte, CorneliaDrammens skøiteklubTrim
de Korte, EdwinDrammens skøiteklubTrim
de Korte, FerdinandDrammens skøiteklubTrim
Eriksrud, JakobSVILUngdom G
Eriksrud, Klaus Team EriksrudSenior M
Eriksrud, MariusSVILUngdom G
Eriksrud, RolvSVIL/GardsguttaSenior M
Fossen, Jon ArneLier SkiløberforeningSenior M
Fossesholm, GunhildVestfossen ifSenior K
Fossesholm, Helene Marie Vestfossen IfJunior K
Fossesholm, SimenVestfossen ifUngdom G
G.Johnsen, NicolaiLier IL SKiTrim
Gebhardt, Ole ØyvindLier ILTrim
Gilberg, LarsSenior M
Havre, MargretheBerger ILSenior K
Heier, HåvardFirerbandenSenior M
Helmen, Søren Chr.GardsguttaSenior M
Helmen Trontveit, GjendineSVILTrim
Heltzer Sørstad, HaakonIf SturlaUngdom G
Hennum, HenrikSjåstad vestre Lier il Ungdom G
Hilsen, Karoline Drammens SkøiteklubTrim
Hilsen, KristianHwa Rang Tae Kwondo Ungdom G
Hilsen, Lars ErikDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
Hilsen, SigridDrammens SkøiteklubTrim
Hofstad, Kristian SteenMjøndalen IFUngdom G
Hofstad, Solveig SteenMjøndalen IFUngdom J
Jensen, EldbjørgSenior K
Jensrud, Christoffer Hårberg Sjåstad vestre Lier IL Ungdom G
Jensrud , Eline Hårberg Sjåstad vestre Lier IL Trim
Johannsson, SindriSvilUngdom G
Jønsson, WilliamLier ilTrim
Kylland, HåkonLier SkiløberforeningSenior M
Kylland, TuvaSturlaUngdom J
Larssen, ChristianTeam Nordic TrailSenior M
Lilledrange, Håkon ØstvikFirerbanden jr.Trim
Lilledrange, YngveFirerbandenTrim
Lollik-Andersen, MagnusSylling IFUngdom G
Mjøen Maridal, HanneLillehammer IFSenior K
Moen, MariusDrammens skøiteklubUngdom G
Myrhaug, Liv ElenaGardsguttaTrim
Myrhaug, NinaGardsguttaTrim
Myrhaug, OlavGardsguttaUngdom G
Myrhaug, OlavGardsguttaTrim
Myrhaug, PaulGardsguttaSenior M
Mørk, ØysteinSportsklubben KraftSenior M
Nilssen, LucaIL SandvinUngdom G
Nilssen, ØyvindIL SandvinSenior M
Norheim , AneLier ILSenior K
Norheim Høverstad, Ina Lier ILUngdom J
Olsen, Ellen Pernille Lier ILUngdom J
Olsen, Jon Sebastian Lier ILTrim
Rud, BjarneLier SkiløberforeningSenior M
Runningen, JørandLier ILUngdom G
Runningen, ÅsmundLier ILJunior M
Rusten, Sivert KristianLier IL Ungdom G
Schau, JarleFirerbandenSenior M
Sivaganesan, PredikaDrammen SkøyteklubbUngdom J
Skjeldal, AlvBerger ILUngdom G
Skotte, GunnarTrim
Skotte, Sondre Lier ILTrim
Suyambudurai, LatikaDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
SUYAMBUTHTHURAI, SELVARANEEDrammen SkøyteklubbTrim
Sveaas, FredrikSVILUngdom G
Sylling, EvenSjåstad Vestre LierUngdom G
Sylling, HansSjåstad Vestre LierUngdom G
Sørstad, Gjermund If Sturla/TreningspartnerSenior M
Sørum Eriksrud, Magnus Team EriksrudSenior M
Verpelstad, KetilFirerbandenSenior M
Wasbrekke, EinarLier IL SKiTrim
Witt, TronSørkedalens ILSenior M
Øfstedal, ErikSjåstad/Vestre Lier ilUngdom G
Østby, JeanetteIngenSenior K